House For Rent

A 20-minute stroll from House For Rent takes guests to Happy Beach Cebu, while Boyla Diving Resort is a 25-minute walk away. There is 1 bedroom and also 1 bathroom in the accommodation.

The venue is a villa in Mactan, not far from The Mactan Newtown. Civet Coffee is located nearby House For Rent and offers a wide choice of Asian dishes. You can get to Maribago Public Beach in a few minutes by car.

Mactan-Cebu International airport is 15 minutes' drive from the property.

预订House For Rent Villa 麦克坦

General information

Contact information

Angasil Road, Lapu-Lapu City, Cebu, 麦克坦, 菲律宾;

House For Rent Villa可在“房间”进行预订

如果您想致电House For Rent Villa访问酒店的网站,则无法在我们的网站上找到House For Rent Villa电话号码

House For Rent Villa的位置

 Angasil Road, Lapu-Lapu City, Cebu, 麦克坦, 菲律宾

House For Rent Villa 别墅交易

写一篇快速评论

请评级酒店

(/10)
请输入您的姓名
请输入一个有效的的电子邮件地址

主要设施

空调

允许携带宠物

House For Rent Villa设施

  • 概况

    停车场
  • 允许携带宠物
  • 客房设施

    空调
  • 平台

House For Rent Villa

客房